SGPLAB

NHL · Volatility · Shots · Last 3 Seasons

NHL Volatility

Which NHL players are steady vs boom-or-bust on shots, game to game. Measured on a per-minute (ice-time) rate, so swings that just come from changing ice time don’t count. The VOL index compares each player to a typical player at that stat: 1.0 = average swings, >1 = streakier, <1 = steadier. Click a row for the recent box-score log.

⌕
620 qualified
PlayerGPTOISOG/GSOG/60VOL
SJSM. MISAM. MISA5613.01.25.92.07
PHIP. MARTONEP. MARTONE3115.62.28.11.75
PITR. MCGROARTYR. MCGROARTY3312.71.57.11.59
TBLJ. VIELJ. VIEL6012.01.47.01.47
LAKJ. EDMUNDSONJ. EDMUNDSON17319.41.24.01.41
UTAK. YAMAMOTOK. YAMAMOTO8112.31.15.71.41
LAKS. LAUGHTONS. LAUGHTON16814.51.56.11.38
DALA. HYRYA. HYRY3612.81.26.01.38
CBJC. COYLEC. COYLE18017.41.65.31.37
VGKV. OLOFSSONV. OLOFSSON14614.01.98.11.37
LAKS. HELENIUSS. HELENIUS6010.00.95.61.37
SEAB. MEYERSB. MEYERS6511.91.15.41.37
NYRJ. DOWLINGJ. DOWLING4711.10.63.01.34
VANE. PETTERSSONE. PETTERSSON14919.01.75.51.34
OTTA. BURAKOVSKYA. BURAKOVSKY15815.41.35.11.33
STLC. MCMICHAELC. MCMICHAEL18016.81.96.91.32
DALT. SEGUINT. SEGUIN7416.11.86.61.30
WPGV. NAMESTNIKOVV. NAMESTNIKOV15614.61.24.91.30
WPGN. NIEDERREITERN. NIEDERREITER16314.41.66.71.29
DETM. RASMUSSENM. RASMUSSEN14913.41.25.21.29
CGYM. BACKLUNDM. BACKLUND16518.42.37.71.28
UTAA. LEEA. LEE17516.22.69.61.28
DALC. BLACKWELLC. BLACKWELL15511.71.05.01.28
CGYR. STROMER. STROME14215.41.55.81.28
CBJJ. CHRISTIANSENJ. CHRISTIANSEN9812.70.83.81.28
COLN. ROYN. ROY17514.51.35.21.27
WSHA. BEAUVILLIERA. BEAUVILLIER18014.21.97.81.27
NYIC. RITCHIEC. RITCHIE7613.71.35.71.27
PHIR. RISTOLAINENR. RISTOLAINEN11921.31.54.21.26
WSHJ. CHYCHRUNJ. CHYCHRUN17222.62.66.81.25
NYIE. HEINEMANE. HEINEMAN15714.41.66.71.25
OTTN. MATINPALON. MATINPALO10714.80.83.51.25
PHIO. TIPPETTO. TIPPETT17216.52.59.21.24
BOSM. KASTELICM. KASTELIC15112.11.26.01.24
EDME. BOUCHARDE. BOUCHARD20224.42.86.81.24
MIND. HUNTD. HUNT4613.30.62.91.24
CARJ. MARTINOOKJ. MARTINOOK20115.31.55.71.23
MTLZ. BOLDUCZ. BOLDUC18413.11.46.31.23
TBLJ. CARLSONJ. CARLSON18123.32.15.51.22
NJDS. NOESENS. NOESEN12214.71.97.51.22
CGYJ. HANLEYJ. HANLEY12216.40.72.71.22
UTAN. SCHMALTZN. SCHMALTZ18119.22.47.61.22
CGYB. JONESB. JONES339.91.06.11.22
SJSK. SHERWOODK. SHERWOOD16016.02.17.71.22
MINQ. HUGHESQ. HUGHES16327.22.65.91.22
WPGJ. ST. IVANYJ. ST. IVANY4216.40.72.71.22
MTLK. GUHLEK. GUHLE12420.61.13.21.22
EDMC. DACHC. DACH9012.11.15.41.22
BOSM. POITRASM. POITRAS4312.71.15.71.22
ANAL. CARLSSONL. CARLSSON16717.92.17.11.22
PHIM. BUNTINGM. BUNTING15714.91.87.51.21
MINY. TRENINY. TRENIN17912.91.15.21.21
FLAB. TKACHUKB. TKACHUK15317.73.813.01.21
NJDJ. HUGHESJ. HUGHES13221.23.710.51.21
CBJM. KNIESM. KNIES17818.71.96.01.21
SEAF. GAUDREAUF. GAUDREAU16715.81.24.41.20
PHIC. YORKC. YORK15421.91.23.21.20
DALR. HINTZR. HINTZ15517.22.27.71.19
VANJ. DEBRUSKJ. DEBRUSK17316.72.48.41.19
BOST. JEANNOTT. JEANNOT15212.20.94.71.19
SJST. DELLANDREAT. DELLANDREA11413.00.94.21.19
CGYK. BAHLK. BAHL15721.80.92.61.19
PITE. MALKINE. MALKIN13917.82.27.31.18
COLN. MACKINNONN. MACKINNON19022.44.211.41.18
FLAS. LAFFERTYS. LAFFERTY7210.40.84.41.18
LAKA. TURCOTTEA. TURCOTTE11312.21.25.81.18
VANM. ROSSIM. ROSSI14717.61.55.31.18
SEAM. SAMOSKEVICHM. SAMOSKEVICH15714.21.98.11.18
NYRG. PERREAULTG. PERREAULT6616.01.55.71.18
MINN. FOLIGNON. FOLIGNO14214.61.24.71.17
TBLJ. GUENTZELJ. GUENTZEL18320.32.78.11.16
MTLJ. EVANSJ. EVANS18315.61.03.91.16
NYRS. DURZIS. DURZI10819.61.33.91.16
UTAB. HAYTONB. HAYTON16015.61.97.11.16
BUFO. POWERO. POWER18321.81.54.21.16
NYRJ. MILLERJ. MILLER15219.11.96.01.15
CBJV. NICHUSHKINV. NICHUSHKIN14218.12.37.41.15
CARS. AHOS. AHO20420.02.57.51.15
NYRT. RADDYSHT. RADDYSH15112.21.04.91.15
NSHJ. DRURYJ. DRURY18213.71.25.51.15
PHIT. ZEGRAST. ZEGRAS15918.11.96.21.15
CBJE. ANDRAEE. ANDRAE10716.20.83.01.15
STLJ. SNUGGERUDJ. SNUGGERUD9416.82.38.01.15
PHIM. MICHKOVM. MICHKOV18115.52.28.41.15
BOSH. LINDHOLMH. LINDHOLM10021.61.54.11.14
CBJS. MONAHANS. MONAHAN14017.81.96.41.14
CHIJ. GREENWAYJ. GREENWAY9513.51.04.11.14
VGKM. MARNERM. MARNER20820.82.16.11.14
BUFT. THOMPSONT. THOMPSON17919.23.410.51.14
CBJM. OLIVIERM. OLIVIER14814.61.56.01.14
DALN. LUNDKVISTN. LUNDKVIST10416.11.03.91.14
PITE. SODERBLOME. SODERBLOM9411.71.36.61.14
NYRM. REMPEM. REMPE4310.00.95.71.14
CGYM. CORONATOM. CORONATO16617.12.48.31.14
TBLD. JAMESD. JAMES5112.41.46.41.14
OTTC. GIROUXC. GIROUX18417.31.75.81.13
MTLP. DANAULTP. DANAULT19016.71.44.81.13
NYIA. PELECHA. PELECH15221.01.64.51.13
NJDB. PESCEB. PESCE12321.41.33.71.13
CHIR. DONATOR. DONATO17215.31.87.11.13
BUFM. SAMUELSSONM. SAMUELSSON16221.61.23.31.13
MTLK. DACHK. DACH11914.11.35.51.13
NYRM. ZIBANEJADM. ZIBANEJAD17519.92.47.31.13
NYIA. DUCLAIRA. DUCLAIR11514.01.35.31.13
CHIT. BERTUZZIT. BERTUZZI17117.21.86.21.13
BOSN. ZADOROVN. ZADOROV17820.71.33.81.13
STLR. THOMASR. THOMAS15119.61.85.41.13
WSHM. FEHÉRVÁRYM. FEHÉRVÁRY17119.30.92.81.13
PITC. DEWARC. DEWAR13713.41.45.91.13
FLAL. ELLERL. ELLER16312.71.15.31.12
COLJ. SCHWARTZJ. SCHWARTZ14117.02.17.31.12
SJSJ. TROUBAJ. TROUBA18121.91.84.71.12
TORJ. MCCABEJ. MCCABE16922.01.02.91.12
OTTF. ZETTERLUNDF. ZETTERLUND18614.51.97.71.12
PITB. LIZOTTEB. LIZOTTE12913.50.94.11.12
ANAJ. LACOMBEJ. LACOMBE17923.71.84.51.12
NYRW. CUYLLEW. CUYLLE17616.01.97.31.12
BOSF. MINTENF. MINTEN11815.41.55.71.12
TORN. BLANKENBURGN. BLANKENBURG12917.81.34.31.12
PITB. KINDELB. KINDEL9215.22.07.71.12
COLB. BURNSB. BURNS20219.92.06.11.11
NYIC. CIZIKASC. CIZIKAS16812.61.15.21.11
VANB. GALLAGHERB. GALLAGHER17413.11.77.71.11
PHIN. SEELERN. SEELER17817.61.13.71.11
NYIS. MAYFIELDS. MAYFIELD14816.70.83.01.11
NSHF. FORSBERGF. FORSBERG17318.93.210.21.11
BUFM. GRZELCYKM. GRZELCYK15019.11.13.31.11
FLAG. FORSLINGG. FORSLING19322.81.84.81.11
NJDJ. SIEGENTHALERJ. SIEGENTHALER14819.90.82.41.11
EDMC. MCDAVIDC. MCDAVID18623.03.48.81.11
NJDT. MEIERT. MEIER17218.23.310.91.11
TBLA. CIRELLIA. CIRELLI17018.21.85.91.11
MINK. KAPRIZOVK. KAPRIZOV14722.43.49.11.11
FLAM. TKACHUKM. TKACHUK11718.22.68.81.11
WPGG. VILARDIG. VILARDI17218.51.96.01.11
DALM. HEISKANENM. HEISKANEN15025.52.14.81.11
WSHT. LILJEGRENT. LILJEGREN12319.41.23.81.11
COLP. KELLYP. KELLY19112.71.25.91.11
ANAD. HELLESOND. HELLESON12516.50.93.31.11
SEAJ. MELANSONJ. MELANSON3010.20.95.71.11
TBLC. GEEKIEC. GEEKIE7712.11.15.31.11
NSHR. O'REILLYR. O'REILLY16919.81.95.81.10
NYIB. SCHENNB. SCHENN17917.21.65.81.10
CARN. DESLAURIERSN. DESLAURIERS3210.31.16.21.10
EDMZ. HYMANZ. HYMAN15419.42.78.41.10
CARJ. SLAVINJ. SLAVIN16521.91.54.21.10
MTLJ. ANDERSONJ. ANDERSON18614.31.45.91.10
UTAM. WEEGARM. WEEGAR17723.22.15.41.10
FLAS. REINHARTS. REINHART17321.12.87.81.10
CBJZ. WERENSKIZ. WERENSKI16426.83.58.01.10
EDMM. JONESM. JONES3410.41.05.91.10
DALO. BÄCKO. BÄCK16712.10.62.91.10
FLAA. LUNDELLA. LUNDELL17717.62.17.21.10
CHIF. NAZARF. NAZAR12417.62.06.61.10
WSHE. FRANKE. FRANK8112.21.46.51.10
ANAN. JENSENN. JENSEN14018.80.82.61.09
FLAC. VERHAEGHEC. VERHAEGHE19217.92.68.71.09
COLA. LEHKONENA. LEHKONEN16719.32.16.61.09
FLAS. JONESS. JONES14824.61.94.51.09
TBLJ. HARKINSJ. HARKINS9810.90.94.91.09
NJDE. RODRIGUESE. RODRIGUES18116.12.07.61.09
WPGA. IAFALLOA. IAFALLO18314.51.45.71.09
SEAK. KAKKOK. KAKKO15415.01.35.41.09
OTTJ. SPENCEJ. SPENCE17018.01.34.11.09
OTTA. ZUBA. ZUB14620.91.13.11.09
SEAB. MCMANNB. MCMANN17615.12.38.91.09
CARJ. BLAKEJ. BLAKE20615.82.07.71.09
DETA. SANDIN-PELLIKKAA. SANDIN-PELLIKKA7416.01.03.91.09
SJSW. SMITHW. SMITH15417.22.17.21.09
CGYZ. PAREKHZ. PAREKH4617.51.54.71.09
LAKC. PERRYC. PERRY18513.01.46.51.08
NSHS. STAMKOSS. STAMKOS17318.02.37.61.08
LAKE. HAULAE. HAULA16315.91.66.11.08
LAKJ. ARMIAJ. ARMIA16114.21.35.51.08
CARS. GOSTISBEHERES. GOSTISBEHERE16818.91.85.91.08
BUFJ. DANFORTHJ. DANFORTH6814.11.45.91.08
NSHN. HAGUEN. HAGUE14918.21.03.41.08
CARK. MILLERK. MILLER17722.41.54.11.08
NYIA. ROMANOVA. ROMANOV8221.61.54.11.08
VANL. KARLSSONL. KARLSSON10612.71.57.21.08
FLAC. REINHARDTC. REINHARDT5511.51.05.21.08
CARL. STANKOVENL. STANKOVEN20515.62.38.91.08
STLM. MCTAVISHM. MCTAVISH17115.92.28.41.08
PITD. CARLILED. CARLILE5715.61.03.61.08
MINZ. BOGOSIANZ. BOGOSIAN14715.20.93.41.07
DALT. MYERST. MYERS15819.91.23.61.07
BOSE. LINDHOLME. LINDHOLM16718.01.85.91.07
DETD. LARKIND. LARKIN16420.23.08.81.07
LAKM. ANDERSONM. ANDERSON17321.70.92.51.07
STLP. SUTERP. SUTER15516.51.65.81.07
OTTW. EKLUNDW. EKLUND15719.12.16.71.07
ANAP. MINTYUKOVP. MINTYUKOV16218.11.03.51.07
VGKB. BOWMANB. BOWMAN6714.01.35.61.07
DETN. DANIELSONN. DANIELSON3610.91.05.31.07
ANAT. WASHET. WASHE6112.90.84.01.07
TBLN. KUCHEROVN. KUCHEROV17421.13.29.11.06
WPGM. SCHEIFELEM. SCHEIFELE18520.82.16.21.06
PITR. RAKELLR. RAKELL15819.22.68.11.06
TORM. RIELLYM. RIELLY18521.21.64.51.06
VGKT. HERTLT. HERTL19916.82.48.61.06
PITT. VAN RIEMSDYKT. VAN RIEMSDYK16517.00.82.71.06
CARN. EHLERSN. EHLERS18816.62.59.21.06
STLB. CARLOB. CARLO16119.01.03.21.06
PHIN. ACCIARIN. ACCIARI16213.91.15.01.06
PHIC. GRUNDSTROMC. GRUNDSTROM10011.21.47.81.06
VGKB. HOWDENB. HOWDEN18315.11.55.81.06
WSHP. DUBOISP. DUBOIS12317.31.75.61.06
CGYZ. WHITECLOUDZ. WHITECLOUD17119.00.92.91.06
COLL. O'CONNORL. O'CONNOR11313.51.15.11.06
BOSM. KHUSNUTDINOVM. KHUSNUTDINOV16613.50.83.61.06
CBJC. SILLINGERC. SILLINGER15416.01.86.71.06
COLZ. L'HEUREUXZ. L'HEUREUX8712.61.36.31.06
VGKM. GATCOMBM. GATCOMB9010.41.26.81.06
ANAA. KILLORNA. KILLORN18617.11.76.21.05
TBLR. MCDONAGHR. MCDONAGH15119.70.92.71.05
TORO. EKMAN-LARSSONO. EKMAN-LARSSON17720.81.44.01.05
VGKB. MCNABBB. MCNABB18720.51.23.51.05
BUFJ. ZUCKERJ. ZUCKER14815.72.07.61.05
COLB. NELSONB. NELSON19219.12.37.11.05
SJSA. WENNBERGA. WENNBERG16619.71.13.51.05
TORW. NYLANDERW. NYLANDER17119.62.88.51.05
NYIT. DEANGELOT. DEANGELO12020.22.05.91.05
VGKR. ANDERSSONR. ANDERSSON19623.32.05.21.05
EDMR. SHEAR. SHEA13518.50.82.41.05
NJDJ. BRATTJ. BRATT17818.92.37.11.05
WPGM. FERRAROM. FERRARO17021.11.13.11.05
WPGD. SAMBERGD. SAMBERG14921.81.43.91.05
WPGM. BARRONM. BARRON15312.01.36.61.05
CARS. WALKERS. WALKER20619.71.95.91.05
CARA. SVECHNIKOVA. SVECHNIKOV19717.22.69.01.05
BUFR. DAHLINR. DAHLIN17024.22.76.81.05
NJDD. CHISHOLMD. CHISHOLM10016.10.93.51.05
CHIA. VLASICA. VLASIC17322.11.13.11.05
OTTT. STÜTZLET. STÜTZLE18320.32.26.51.05
NSHM. BOURQUEM. BOURQUE16614.41.56.31.05
BUFJ. DOANJ. DOAN15615.12.07.81.05
MTLA. XHEKAJA. XHEKAJ14313.30.83.61.05
DALL. BICHSELL. BICHSEL12015.00.72.91.05
ANAB. SENNECKEB. SENNECKE10417.72.58.21.05
VANL. SCHENNL. SCHENN14615.00.93.41.04
SJSB. GOODROWB. GOODROW16612.60.94.31.04
COLB. KULAKB. KULAK21120.11.33.91.04
TORN. PAULN. PAUL14615.51.66.41.04
TBLE. CERNAKE. CERNAK15518.41.03.11.04
DALS. STEELS. STEEL18615.01.14.41.04
CARE. ROBINSONE. ROBINSON18112.11.46.61.04
CGYJ. FARABEEJ. FARABEE17216.11.86.81.04
CGYM. POSPISILM. POSPISIL10713.31.35.91.04
OTTS. PINTOS. PINTO16118.62.06.41.04
DALJ. KIVIRANTAJ. KIVIRANTA13811.91.15.51.04
PITH. LAPIERREH. LAPIERRE7110.60.84.51.04
PITE. CHINAKHOVE. CHINAKHOV11214.52.08.21.04
TORC. TANEVC. TANEV10219.80.51.61.03
NSHJ. MARCHESSAULTJ. MARCHESSAULT14817.42.48.21.03
MINM. MCCARRONM. MCCARRON17314.01.35.51.03
MINR. HARTMANR. HARTMAN17316.02.28.51.03
STLR. JOHNSTONR. JOHNSTON8610.10.53.01.03
CBJR. LOMBERGR. LOMBERG939.80.95.81.03
SEAR. LINDGRENR. LINDGREN15719.00.82.51.03
CHIB. BYRAMB. BYRAM18322.61.33.51.03
MINM. BOLDYM. BOLDY18620.93.59.91.03
NYIM. MACCELLIM. MACCELLI13314.31.46.01.03
WSHJ. SOURDIFJ. SOURDIF8115.01.45.41.03
PHIJ. DRYSDALEJ. DRYSDALE16921.11.23.31.03
NJDL. HUGHESL. HUGHES15022.22.05.41.03
SJSN. ALLANN. ALLAN4915.30.51.91.03
VANA. BAINSA. BAINS3910.90.73.91.03
CHIR. GREENER. GREENE9316.41.34.51.03
VANV. MANCINIV. MANCINI5814.60.72.91.03
CHIC. BEDARDC. BEDARD15520.52.88.11.03
PITK. LETANGK. LETANG16522.51.84.81.02
VGKN. DOWDN. DOWD20114.61.04.01.02
CBJE. GUDBRANSONE. GUDBRANSON6017.90.82.71.02
PITB. RUSTB. RUST15619.82.67.71.02
MINB. COLEMANB. COLEMAN16217.42.48.31.02
PHIS. COUTURIERS. COUTURIER17817.11.76.11.02
MINJ. BRODINJ. BRODIN13321.71.33.51.02
MTLM. MATHESONM. MATHESON18724.71.74.11.02
NJDC. BROWNC. BROWN17915.71.55.71.02
FLAG. HATHAWAYG. HATHAWAY14411.30.94.51.02
OTTW. FOEGELEW. FOEGELE16915.12.17.91.02
DALM. RANTANENM. RANTANEN18020.82.47.01.02
FLAN. MIKKOLAN. MIKKOLA17620.31.23.61.02
CGYM. FROSTM. FROST17215.61.86.71.02
ANAR. POEHLINGR. POEHLING15514.61.24.91.02
WPGN. PIONKN. PIONK14222.81.84.91.02
CGYY. SHARANGOVICHY. SHARANGOVICH16016.41.86.51.02
OTTD. COZENSD. COZENS18517.22.48.41.02
DALT. HARLEYT. HARLEY18223.61.94.91.02
EDMI. HOWARDI. HOWARD3310.61.16.11.02
SJSC. GRAFC. GRAF12516.21.45.11.02
FLAB. MARCHANDB. MARCHAND14717.92.68.71.01
CHII. COLEI. COLE18019.10.82.41.01
SJSD. ORLOVD. ORLOV18420.61.33.81.01
LAKM. ZUCCARELLOM. ZUCCARELLO14519.32.16.31.01
NYIO. PALATO. PALAT17013.51.15.01.01
OTTN. COUSINSN. COUSINS13711.81.15.51.01
WSHB. JENNERB. JENNER10116.62.27.91.01
VANJ. OLEKSIAKJ. OLEKSIAK17117.90.92.91.01
WSHJ. BRODZINSKIJ. BRODZINSKI9911.81.36.71.01
DETJ. COMPHERJ. COMPHER16116.11.24.51.01
FLAA. EKBLADA. EKBLAD15622.91.64.21.01
LAKA. PANARINA. PANARIN17020.32.98.51.01
CBJC. GARLANDC. GARLAND15817.92.06.61.01
NYIL. STANLEYL. STANLEY16216.21.03.61.01
TBLB. HAGELB. HAGEL17220.63.08.61.01
CARJ. KOTKANIEMIJ. KOTKANIEMI14113.21.35.91.01
MTLN. DOBSONN. DOBSON17422.72.36.01.01
WPGC. KOEPKEC. KOEPKE13111.31.36.91.01
DETA. JOHANSSONA. JOHANSSON15316.10.83.01.01
OTTR. GREIGR. GREIG17417.01.65.71.01
STLJ. BARRONJ. BARRON12016.11.03.51.01
BOSM. LOHREIM. LOHREI16418.21.13.51.01
VANE. PETTERSSONE. PETTERSSON10914.90.72.81.01
PITS. CROSBYS. CROSBY16419.92.67.81.00
DALJ. BENNJ. BENN17314.21.56.11.00
EDMM. EKHOLMM. EKHOLM16921.31.85.01.00
STLC. FOWLERC. FOWLER16721.41.23.41.00
WPGK. CONNORK. CONNOR18721.03.49.61.00
VGKJ. EICHELJ. EICHEL19621.13.18.91.00
COLN. JUULSENN. JUULSEN9714.50.62.51.00
EDMM. JOSEPHM. JOSEPH12012.41.04.91.00
COLM. NECASM. NECAS18820.32.57.41.00
BUFO. ZELLWEGERO. ZELLWEGER15017.91.86.01.00
ANAC. GAUTHIERC. GAUTHIER17715.93.111.41.00
BUFN. OSTLUNDN. OSTLUND8014.31.14.51.00
MTLJ. SLAFKOVSKÝJ. SLAFKOVSKÝ19518.22.16.81.00
DETE. FINNIEE. FINNIE9115.81.55.81.00
DALJ. HRYCKOWIANJ. HRYCKOWIAN9713.71.04.61.00
MTLI. DEMIDOVI. DEMIDOV11015.71.66.01.00
TBLV. HEDMANV. HEDMAN12321.82.05.60.99
SEAA. LARSSONA. LARSSON17521.31.33.70.99
WSHT. WILSONT. WILSON17119.22.16.60.99
NYRA. FOXA. FOX14123.31.74.30.99
LAKT. MOORET. MOORE15817.02.27.90.99
NYRJ. VELENOJ. VELENO14212.10.94.60.99
EDMT. EMBERSONT. EMBERSON16615.00.72.80.99
EDMV. PODKOLZINV. PODKOLZIN19914.31.56.40.99
CBJD. VORONKOVD. VORONKOV14015.51.97.40.99
LAKQ. BYFIELDQ. BYFIELD17619.52.26.70.99
NJDL. EVANGELISTAL. EVANGELISTA15315.62.28.30.99
ANAJ. MALOTTJ. MALOTT5210.41.16.50.99
MTLO. KAPANENO. KAPANEN10613.71.56.20.99
CBJA. FANTILLIA. FANTILLI17218.32.58.30.99
NSHM. WOODM. WOOD8312.71.57.00.99
NYIM. SCHAEFERM. SCHAEFER9224.82.96.80.99
CARJ. STAALJ. STAAL19016.11.45.40.98
TORJ. TAVARESJ. TAVARES17718.22.58.40.98
MTLC. KREIDERC. KREIDER16516.61.96.80.98
NSHA. KERFOOTA. KERFOOT12914.91.14.50.98
SEAJ. MCCANNJ. MCCANN14516.92.48.50.98
BOSD. PASTRNAKD. PASTRNAK17620.43.610.70.98
PHIT. KONECNYT. KONECNY17419.72.26.60.98
WSHD. STROMED. STROME18017.71.86.20.98
DETA. DEBRINCATA. DEBRINCAT17418.33.310.70.98
MTLA. TEXIERA. TEXIER10813.51.46.30.98
VAND. O'CONNORD. O'CONNOR17814.61.56.00.98
PHID.JIRICEKD.JIRICEK4512.80.73.20.98
NSHR. SCHAEFERR. SCHAEFER4410.30.95.20.98
CHIO. MOOREO. MOORE6912.91.25.50.98
STLO. STENBERGO. STENBERG3413.40.94.30.98
FLAU. BALINSKISU. BALINSKIS14115.41.24.60.98
ANAM. GRANLUNDM. GRANLUND17919.21.96.00.97
BUFS. CARRICKS. CARRICK13911.71.15.40.97
STLC. PARAYKOC. PARAYKO15822.81.64.40.97
CBJD. SEVERSOND. SEVERSON14720.21.33.80.97
TORT. BLUEGERT. BLUEGER12914.81.24.90.97
NYIR. PULOCKR. PULOCK15921.01.23.50.97
DETV. ARVIDSSONV. ARVIDSSON16214.82.49.70.97
BOSP. ZACHAP. ZACHA17518.11.75.60.97
PITS. GIRARDS. GIRARD15519.51.03.20.97
VANF. HRONEKF. HRONEK15524.61.53.60.97
NJDJ. BOQVISTJ. BOQVIST15412.91.14.80.97
UTAJ. MCBAINJ. MCBAIN16713.71.25.30.97
MTLC. CAUFIELDC. CAUFIELD19718.33.110.00.97
MTLA. NEWHOOKA. NEWHOOK15715.31.55.80.97
FLAC. SCHWINDTC. SCHWINDT5610.50.95.40.97
CHIC. SMITHC. SMITH16213.51.04.40.97
OTTT. KLEVENT. KLEVEN16516.41.14.00.97
COLF. SVECHKOVF. SVECHKOV12812.81.15.20.97
SEAR. EVANSR. EVANS15119.00.82.50.97
COLN. KADRIN. KADRI18219.13.09.60.96
SJST. TOFFOLIT. TOFFOLI16715.82.69.60.96
WPGD. DEMELOD. DEMELO18621.50.92.60.96
UTAN. SCHMIDTN. SCHMIDT20218.11.03.30.96
PHIT. SANHEIMT. SANHEIM18524.61.43.50.96
TORD. RADDYSHD. RADDYSH16820.52.36.40.96
VGKN. HANIFINN. HANIFIN19622.11.84.70.96
ANAA. GREERA. GREER14911.71.46.90.96
UTAL. CROUSEL. CROUSE17915.41.76.60.96
NSHJ. STRUBLEJ. STRUBLE13414.40.62.50.96
PITA. KUZMENKOA. KUZMENKO12915.51.35.20.96
SJSM. CELEBRINIM. CELEBRINI16120.73.510.10.96
NJDB. DILLONB. DILLON17018.10.62.00.95
FLAR. GUDASR. GUDAS14318.31.13.60.95
LAKC. CECIC. CECI19519.50.92.80.95
CBJC. SOUCYC. SOUCY15617.20.93.30.95
COLD. TOEWSD. TOEWS17523.51.74.30.95
SEAV. DUNNV. DUNN15422.02.25.90.95
DETK. KOLESARK. KOLESAR19712.30.94.30.95
BOSC. MCAVOYC. MCAVOY13024.21.84.40.95
NSHR. COLTONR. COLTON15313.12.09.20.95
NJDN. HISCHIERN. HISCHIER17220.52.57.40.95
STLJ. BERGGRENJ. BERGGREN13313.61.25.40.95
PHIS. BENOITS. BENOIT17416.90.72.50.95
STLP. BROBERGP. BROBERG16522.21.43.70.95
NYRA. LAFRENIÈREA. LAFRENIÈRE17617.41.96.60.95
SEAM. BENIERSM. BENIERS17518.91.85.60.95
VANA. RÄTYA. RÄTY9911.71.05.20.95
DALW. JOHNSTONW. JOHNSTON19619.72.57.60.95
NYIK. PALMIERIK. PALMIERI11718.42.27.20.94
CHIT. TERAVAINENT. TERAVAINEN16417.31.34.30.94
SJSD. NURSED. NURSE19521.92.26.00.94
FLAS. BENNETTS. BENNETT18518.02.99.70.94
VGKI. BARBASHEVI. BARBASHEV19616.71.65.70.94
CBJD. HEINEND. HEINEN12712.81.04.70.94
BUFB. MALENSTYNB. MALENSTYN16411.20.94.70.94
EDMT. FREDERICT. FREDERIC15212.41.25.70.94
UTAA. PEEKEA. PEEKE16819.01.13.30.94
BUFJ. NORRISJ. NORRIS11917.11.65.70.94
COLC. MAKARC. MAKAR18325.22.96.90.94
OTTD. BATHERSOND. BATHERSON18217.82.27.50.94
PHIN. CATESN. CATES17915.91.55.50.94
NYRT. KARTYET. KARTYE12111.81.05.10.94
STLD. HOLLOWAYD. HOLLOWAY14417.72.58.50.94
LAKA. LAFERRIEREA. LAFERRIERE17717.62.58.50.94
EDMS. MUKHAMADULLINS. MUKHAMADULLIN8417.31.03.30.94
VANL. OHGRENL. OHGREN9713.31.36.10.94
NSHR. JOSIR. JOSI12925.12.76.50.93
NYIJ. PAGEAUJ. PAGEAU16316.31.34.80.93
CARM. JANKOWSKIM. JANKOWSKI15812.11.05.00.93
CGYJ. MIDDLETONJ. MIDDLETON16719.51.13.30.93
BOSW. BORGENW. BORGEN17017.60.93.10.93
MTLA. CARRIERA. CARRIER18620.10.92.70.93
TORA. MATTHEWSA. MATTHEWS15220.73.810.90.93
TORT. STECHERT. STECHER14716.80.93.30.93
NJDC. GLASSC. GLASS14713.71.46.40.93
BOSC. MITTELSTADTC. MITTELSTADT16916.01.24.70.93
NSHN. PERBIXN. PERBIX16417.00.93.20.93
WSHA. PROTASA. PROTAS16617.31.96.50.93
BUFJ. QUINNJ. QUINN17815.72.17.80.93
BOSJ. PETERKAJ. PETERKA17517.02.07.10.93
CGYB. OTHMANNB. OTHMANN3610.80.84.30.93
UTAL. COOLEYL. COOLEY14617.92.06.70.93
MINJ. SPURGEONJ. SPURGEON16820.31.44.00.92
DETB. CHIAROTB. CHIAROT17321.01.33.70.92
DALR. FAKSAR. FAKSA14812.60.83.80.92
TORC. SISSONSC. SISSONS16913.81.14.90.92
EDMJ. WALMANJ. WALMAN15320.42.06.00.92
VGKJ. LAUZONJ. LAUZON11917.41.03.40.92
SJSM. MARCHMENTM. MARCHMENT15816.31.97.20.92
DALJ. ROBERTSONJ. ROBERTSON19019.13.19.70.92
UTAN. DESIMONEN. DESIMONE6114.81.04.10.92
SJSM. KESSELRINGM. KESSELRING12516.91.65.90.92
BOSJ. ASPIROTJ. ASPIROT7016.90.82.90.92
NYIS. HOLMSTROMS. HOLMSTROM16416.81.34.50.92
CARS. JARVISS. JARVIS17819.42.99.00.92
CHIW. KAISERW. KAISER14319.11.03.30.92
NSHA. WILSBYA. WILSBY8817.81.13.80.92
NYRN. LABAN. LABA8214.11.04.10.92
VANZ. BUIUMZ. BUIUM9219.50.92.80.92
LAKB. DUMOULINB. DUMOULIN17918.80.82.60.91
MINM. FOLIGNOM. FOLIGNO15313.71.14.90.91
CARM. REILLYM. REILLY6715.01.66.30.91
EDML. DRAISAITLL. DRAISAITL17321.93.18.30.91
LAKA. KEMPEA. KEMPE18019.42.98.90.91
OTTM. AMADIOM. AMADIO17415.31.24.50.91
NYRV. GAVRIKOVV. GAVRIKOV18223.21.43.60.91
DETM. APPLETONM. APPLETON15114.21.25.20.91
WSHV. DESHARNAISV. DESHARNAIS11317.30.62.10.91
NYRP. DOROFEYEVP. DOROFEYEV20617.12.910.30.91
ANAS. COLANGELOS. COLANGELO4512.21.25.90.91
UTAD. GUENTHERD. GUENTHER16617.33.010.50.91
LAKB. CLARKEB. CLARKE17718.11.85.90.91
BUFJ.KULICHJ.KULICH8115.02.08.00.91
CGYS. NEMECS. NEMEC10818.71.44.40.91
SEAS. WRIGHTS. WRIGHT16314.01.35.30.91
WSHR. LEONARDR. LEONARD10014.12.08.70.91
BOSS. KURALYS. KURALY17112.71.25.90.90
COLG. LANDESKOGG. LANDESKOG8816.92.27.60.90
FLAA. BARKOVA. BARKOV9220.22.16.40.90
NYRM. PETTERSSONM. PETTERSSON17121.60.82.40.90
ANAF. VATRANOF. VATRANO13615.32.38.90.90
VANB. BOESERB. BOESER16018.82.06.40.90
VGKP. WOTHERSPOONP. WOTHERSPOON14719.40.82.60.90
CARJ. CHATFIELDJ. CHATFIELD19020.01.44.30.90
FLAE. LUOSTARINENE. LUOSTARINEN18516.01.34.90.90
TBLI. MIKHEYEVI. MIKHEYEV16716.41.66.00.90
SJSZ. OSTAPCHUKZ. OSTAPCHUK9910.60.74.10.90
WPGB. LAMBERTB. LAMBERT3011.51.05.30.90
CGYA. KLAPKAA. KLAPKA9711.21.26.50.90
PITE. KARLSSONE. KARLSSON17423.62.35.80.89
UTAV. TROCHECKV. TROCHECK15920.62.16.00.89
NJDD. HAMILTOND. HAMILTON15521.02.77.80.89
EDMC. MURPHYC. MURPHY16419.21.03.30.89
DETA. COPPA. COPP14516.01.45.20.89
WPGJ. MORRISSEYJ. MORRISSEY17224.32.05.00.89
SEAB. MONTOURB. MONTOUR15423.02.77.20.89
PHIC. DVORAKC. DVORAK18916.91.55.40.89
PITT. NOVAKT. NOVAK15314.01.66.80.89
WSHM. ROYM. ROY16120.51.23.50.89
UTAM. SERGACHEVM. SERGACHEV17224.71.94.70.89
NJDJ. KOVACEVICJ. KOVACEVIC12219.10.92.90.89
TBLC. D'ASTOUSC. D'ASTOUS8218.31.23.90.89
MINB. BRINKB. BRINK16115.01.45.80.89
BUFZ. BENSONZ. BENSON16315.71.76.70.89
LAKE. GUSTAFSSONE. GUSTAFSSON6816.51.14.10.88
WSHA. TUCHA. TUCH18319.22.57.90.88
UTAM. CARCONEM. CARCONE13912.41.88.60.88
VANP. COTTERP. COTTER16012.61.04.80.88
BUFP. KREBSP. KREBS18414.01.04.40.88
PITK. KORCZAKK. KORCZAK14215.60.82.80.88
TBLJ. MOSERJ. MOSER15520.31.23.40.88
TBLE. LILLEBERGE. LILLEBERG14215.90.72.50.88
VANM. SASSONM. SASSON10011.81.15.30.88
VGKM. STONEM. STONE16219.52.16.60.88
COLJ. MANSONJ. MANSON15217.81.55.20.88
VGKW. KARLSSONW. KARLSSON10417.12.07.20.88
DALE. LINDELLE. LINDELL19422.81.12.90.88
WSHJ. KYROUJ. KYROU16916.62.69.30.88
CARJ. VÄLIMÄKIJ. VÄLIMÄKI4516.40.93.50.88
BUFR. MCLEODR. MCLEOD18317.11.24.00.88
TORK. MARCHENKOK. MARCHENKO16718.82.78.80.88
NSHI. LYUBUSHKINI. LYUBUSHKIN14816.80.72.30.88
NYIK. MACLEANK. MACLEAN12710.50.74.20.88
MINN. STURMN. STURM11611.00.94.80.88
PITN. ROBERTSONN. ROBERTSON15912.41.68.00.88
PHIT. FOERSTERT. FOERSTER13117.11.96.50.88
CBJK. JOHNSONK. JOHNSON14915.41.76.70.88
SEAR. WINTERTONR. WINTERTON8712.21.36.50.88
NSHB. SKJEIB. SKJEI17322.11.64.30.87
NJDA. MANTHAA. MANTHA10914.91.76.90.87
UTAK. STENLUNDK. STENLUND17914.41.04.30.87
UTAC. KELLERC. KELLER18019.12.78.50.87
CGYC. ZARYC. ZARY12915.11.76.60.87
PITI. SOLOVYOVI. SOLOVYOV3713.30.83.90.87
DETM. KASPERM. KASPER15814.61.87.20.87
MIND. YUROVD. YUROV9213.41.25.10.87
MINM. SHABANOVM. SHABANOV5214.21.25.30.87
WPGA. LOWRYA. LOWRY16515.41.24.70.86
EDMR. NUGENT-HOPKINSR. NUGENT-HOPKINS17919.12.06.30.86
CARW. CARRIERW. CARRIER14811.51.26.20.86
EDMK. KAPANENK. KAPANEN13113.91.46.00.86
SEAC. FLEURYC. FLEURY3815.41.14.60.86
NSHN. HOGLANDERN. HOGLANDER11312.11.15.60.86
NYIM. CHAFFEEM. CHAFFEE7612.01.05.20.86
TBLG. GONCALVESG. GONCALVES14913.61.04.50.86
STLD. DVORSKYD. DVORSKY8314.01.35.80.86
COLS. MALINSKIS. MALINSKI18416.91.76.10.86
TBLZ. GIRGENSONSZ. GIRGENSONS17213.31.15.00.85
TBLB. POINTB. POINT16019.22.26.80.85
SEAJ. MAHURAJ. MAHURA9514.20.83.50.85
NYRE. TOLVANENE. TOLVANEN17115.01.76.80.85
PHID. BARKEYD. BARKEY6113.61.04.20.85
VANT. WILLANDERT. WILLANDER8217.50.82.80.85
CHIA. LEVSHUNOVA. LEVSHUNOV9619.81.23.70.85
SEAB. CATTONB. CATTON7413.51.25.50.85
SJSI. CHERNYSHOVI. CHERNYSHOV3715.31.55.90.85
FLAD. KULIKOVD. KULIKOV12118.40.92.80.84
CART. HALLT. HALL19815.01.97.80.84
MINO. MAATTAO. MAATTA12519.10.92.70.84
NYRO. BJORKSTRANDO. BJORKSTRAND17214.21.87.50.84
TORJ. ROSLOVICJ. ROSLOVIC17614.81.98.00.84
MINJ. ERIKSSON EKJ. ERIKSSON EK13720.03.08.90.84
PITS. STASTNEYS. STASTNEY9515.80.83.00.84
DETM. SEIDERM. SEIDER17425.42.15.00.84
NSHA. EDSTROMA. EDSTROM7110.81.05.50.84
DETL. RAYMONDL. RAYMOND17019.02.37.30.84
MTLL. HUTSONL. HUTSON19823.61.43.50.84
VANJ. LEKKERIMÄKIJ. LEKKERIMÄKI4713.11.25.60.84
CBJD. MATEYCHUKD. MATEYCHUK12719.21.23.70.84
SJSS. DICKINSONS. DICKINSON8117.01.03.50.84
CHIP. KANEP. KANE14918.02.48.10.83
DETJ. FAULKJ. FAULK17322.11.74.70.83
NYIB. HORVATB. HORVAT15920.53.29.30.83
UTAJ. MARINOJ. MARINO13020.60.72.10.83
OTTJ. SANDERSONJ. SANDERSON15824.72.35.60.83
TORE. COWANE. COWAN7814.81.56.30.83
SEAJ. EBERLEJ. EBERLE13217.72.06.60.82
WSHJ. HOLLJ. HOLL8514.80.62.40.82
VGKS. THEODORES. THEODORE18222.81.95.10.82
DETA. ENGLUNDA. ENGLUND3713.70.62.50.82
MTLN. SUZUKIN. SUZUKI19720.72.26.40.82
TBLP. HOLMBERGP. HOLMBERG15813.11.25.40.82
BUFL. CREVIERL. CREVIER11917.11.34.50.82
VGKA. HOLTZA. HOLTZ7711.91.36.50.82
NYIM. KESSELM. KESSEL6213.00.73.20.82
PITV. KOIVUNENV. KOIVUNEN5613.61.14.40.82
SEAC. STEPHENSONC. STEPHENSON16919.31.03.20.81
TORB. DUHAIMEB. DUHAIME17612.60.94.20.81
VANF. CHYTILF. CHYTIL7015.52.38.90.81
CHIN. LARDISN. LARDIS4512.71.46.30.81
WSHA. OVECHKINA. OVECHKIN16617.43.211.00.80
EDMJ. DICKINSONJ. DICKINSON12715.71.04.00.80
WPGH. FLEURYH. FLEURY8915.30.83.10.80
OTTT. CHABOTT. CHABOT15423.52.15.30.80
BOSM. GEEKIEM. GEEKIE17417.32.07.10.80
NJDD. MERCERD. MERCER17918.01.86.20.80
LAKD. DOUGHTYD. DOUGHTY12023.51.43.60.79
NYRB. SCHNEIDERB. SCHNEIDER17419.11.23.90.79
STLJ. NEIGHBOURSJ. NEIGHBOURS16715.71.45.30.79
CGYM. TSYPLAKOVM. TSYPLAKOV11713.41.35.70.79
STLP. BUCHNEVICHP. BUCHNEVICH17318.51.85.90.78
TBLM. CROZIERM. CROZIER4716.41.45.40.78
NJDA. GRITSYUKA. GRITSYUK7615.22.39.00.78
ANAN. NESTERENKON. NESTERENKO5411.91.15.70.78
CHIK. KORCHINSKIK. KORCHINSKI3015.40.83.00.77
CGYY. KUZNETSOVY. KUZNETSOV6519.81.23.60.75
BUFT. KOZAKT. KOZAK6511.70.73.60.75
CGYM. GRIDINM. GRIDIN4615.11.97.40.75
WPGC. PERFETTIC. PERFETTI17315.61.97.40.74
UTAD. SIMASHEVD. SIMASHEV3915.10.93.70.74
UTAD. BUTD. BUT4012.11.47.00.73
BOSC. CLIFTONC. CLIFTON13216.40.82.90.72
COLG. BRINDLEYG. BRINDLEY4410.81.26.50.72
BUFZ. METSAZ. METSA4911.70.62.80.69
DALK. CAPOBIANCOK. CAPOBIANCO3212.80.52.40.68
CHIE. DEL MASTROE. DEL MASTRO4516.60.93.40.67
WPGI. ROSENI. ROSEN4912.21.15.10.66
CHIS. RINZELS. RINZEL7218.81.65.10.53