SGPLAB

NBA · Volatility · Points · Last 3 Seasons

NBA Volatility

Which NBA players are steady vs boom-or-bust on points, game to game. Measured on a per-minute rate, so swings that just come from changing minutes don’t count. The VOL index compares each player to a typical player at that stat: 1.0 = average swings, >1 = streakier, <1 = steadier. Click a row for the recent box-score log.

⌕
351 qualified
PlayerGPMPGPTS/GPTS/36VOL
HOUFRED VANVLEETF. VANVLEET7135.314.414.92.14
GSDE'ANTHONY MELTOND. MELTON6422.411.317.61.86
BOSPAYTON PRITCHARDP. PRITCHARD18030.415.417.91.66
GSWILL RICHARDW. RICHARD6821.37.011.61.66
CHIBUDDY HIELDB. HIELD13921.910.616.71.56
INDTYRESE HALIBURTONT. HALIBURTON10033.418.419.91.55
PORSIDY CISSOKOS. CISSOKO6922.16.19.61.51
HOUMARCUS SMARTM. SMART10726.79.713.11.48
WSHBILAL COULIBALYB. COULIBALY11829.812.114.81.47
CLECRAIG PORTER JR.C. PORTER JR.7020.66.010.61.46
PHXDILLON BROOKSD. BROOKS14731.316.819.51.45
TORKAWHI LEONARDK. LEONARD11631.825.028.81.45
BOSDEVIN CARTERD. CARTER3923.011.116.71.40
INDANDREW NEMBHARDA. NEMBHARD14930.613.215.61.39
MILKYLE KUZMAK. KUZMA14327.713.517.51.39
MINTERRENCE SHANNON JR.T. SHANNON JR.4820.410.517.61.38
DALCOOPER FLAGGC. FLAGG7433.321.222.81.38
PORMICAH POTTERM. POTTER7321.08.414.31.38
WSHTRE MANNT. MANN4520.09.816.81.38
NYOG ANUNOBYO. ANUNOBY18235.217.518.01.37
LALDALTON KNECHTD. KNECHT8621.19.715.61.37
NOCALEB HOUSTANC. HOUSTAN3420.56.310.31.36
PORTOUMANI CAMARAT. CAMARA17132.812.313.61.35
LALQUENTIN GRIMESQ. GRIMES16428.213.816.81.34
PORJRUE HOLIDAYJ. HOLIDAY13430.313.215.81.33
MEMTAYLOR HENDRICKST. HENDRICKS5521.38.113.21.33
NOJORDAN POOLEJ. POOLE11027.417.822.61.32
DENAARON GORDONA. GORDON10529.815.719.11.31
PHIKENTAVIOUS CALDWELL-POPEK. CALDWELL-POPE13426.98.611.61.30
ATLCJ MCCOLLUMC. MCCOLLUM14330.719.522.61.30
DENJAMAL MURRAYJ. MURRAY16636.223.223.01.30
MIABAM ADEBAYOB. ADEBAYO16033.418.920.31.28
WSHTRAE YOUNGT. YOUNG9834.422.823.91.28
PHIRAYAN RUPERTR. RUPERT5822.07.811.91.28
MEMJERAMI GRANTJ. GRANT11430.216.219.31.27
ORLTRISTAN DA SILVAT. DA SILVA15024.79.313.21.27
BOSPAUL GEORGEP. GEORGE9432.016.718.91.26
BOSSAM HAUSERS. HAUSER15923.69.013.31.26
MILGARY TRENT JR.G. TRENT JR.13425.610.814.71.26
ATLNICKEIL ALEXANDER-WALKERN. ALEXANDER-WALKER18728.614.517.51.26
SAVICTOR WEMBANYAMAV. WEMBANYAMA13931.024.128.21.26
PHXJALEN GREENJ. GREEN12931.620.222.81.26
WSHKYSHAWN GEORGEK. GEORGE12027.811.614.91.26
DETISAIAH JOEI. JOE15721.510.617.61.25
CLESAM MERRILLS. MERRILL14522.69.414.31.24
WSHANTHONY DAVISA. DAVIS7433.824.425.81.24
PHXJAMAREE BOUYEAJ. BOUYEA3519.68.716.11.24
PHXLUKE KENNARDL. KENNARD15623.08.913.41.23
PHIANFERNEE SIMONSA. SIMONS12629.317.020.51.23
BKNJOSH MINOTTJ. MINOTT4120.39.215.61.23
MINCODY WILLIAMSC. WILLIAMS10924.57.610.61.23
PHXCOLLIN GILLESPIEC. GILLESPIE11026.611.415.01.22
BKNMICHAEL PORTER JR.M. PORTER JR.14732.819.621.41.21
TORJA'KOBE WALTERJ. WALTER12222.98.913.61.21
ORLJAMAL CAINJ. CAIN5119.68.515.11.21
GSAL HORFORDA. HORFORD12025.78.512.11.20
MIATIM HARDAWAY JR.T. HARDAWAY JR.17127.312.216.01.20
BOSBAYLOR SCHEIERMANB. SCHEIERMAN7922.17.111.21.20
ORLJEVON CARTERJ. CARTER5319.87.814.11.20
SACDE'ANDRE HUNTERD. HUNTER12326.214.719.91.19
DETJALEN DURENJ. DUREN16827.815.219.91.19
GSDRAYMOND GREEND. GREEN15428.98.610.71.19
NYJOSH HARTJ. HART18633.912.413.21.19
MINKJ MARTINK. MARTIN4322.16.910.91.19
GSSTEPHEN CURRYS. CURRY13231.324.628.11.18
INDLARRY NANCE JR.L. NANCE JR.4518.36.812.61.18
MILPETE NANCEP. NANCE3522.67.511.31.18
MEMOLIVIER-MAXENCE PROSPERO. PROSPER6621.010.217.11.18
TORCOLLIN MURRAY-BOYLESC. MURRAY-BOYLES6623.09.715.31.18
BOSHUGO GONZALEZH. GONZALEZ5218.95.810.51.18
MEMCAM SPENCERC. SPENCER8722.910.616.91.18
CLEPEYTON WATSONP. WATSON13426.110.513.61.18
MILKEVIN PORTER JR.K. PORTER JR.11625.012.918.41.17
PHIJABARI WALKERJ. WALKER6718.17.814.91.17
PORVIT KREJCIV. KREJCI11222.58.513.41.17
CHAGRAYSON ALLENG. ALLEN12026.013.218.11.17
LALAUSTIN REAVESA. REAVES13935.121.321.91.17
ATLLUGUENTZ DORTL. DORT18327.68.711.41.16
MILKASPARAS JAKUCIONISK. JAKUCIONIS4820.67.712.51.16
WSHKHRIS MIDDLETONK. MIDDLETON10122.910.716.31.16
INDAARON NESMITHA. NESMITH11327.712.916.51.16
LACBROOK LOPEZB. LOPEZ16027.211.014.31.15
DENNIKOLA JOKICN. JOKIC16135.927.727.71.15
SACDAEQWON PLOWDEND. PLOWDEN3726.511.014.21.15
CHITRE JONEST. JONES11523.711.116.31.15
NYJOSE ALVARADOJ. ALVARADO12822.19.014.41.15
MINANTHONY EDWARDSA. EDWARDS17035.727.427.61.15
BKNKEON ELLISK. ELLIS14424.18.211.91.15
OKCALEX CARUSOA. CARUSO14121.28.013.41.14
SACBEN SIMMONSB. SIMMONS5222.15.27.61.14
NYLANDRY SHAMETL. SHAMET10321.58.513.91.14
SACNIQUE CLIFFORDN. CLIFFORD7526.19.111.71.14
UTAHBRICE SENSABAUGHB. SENSABAUGH13822.913.720.61.14
SACZACH LAVINEZ. LAVINE12033.721.622.81.14
NOBENNEDICT MATHURINB. MATHURIN14928.416.220.41.14
SAJULIAN CHAMPAGNIEJ. CHAMPAGNIE19126.410.614.31.14
UTAHSVI MYKHAILIUKS. MYKHAILIUK8822.59.414.91.13
DENTYUS JONEST. JONES13323.47.711.01.13
WSHALEX SARRA. SARR11927.114.218.61.13
ATLDORIAN FINNEY-SMITHD. FINNEY-SMITH10225.56.99.31.13
CHASION JAMESS. JAMES8922.45.38.41.13
GSBRANDIN PODZIEMSKIB. PODZIEMSKI16528.413.016.11.13
ATLJOCK LANDALEJ. LANDALE9121.410.017.11.12
LALJAKE LARAVIAJ. LARAVIA15023.77.911.71.12
MINRUDY GOBERTR. GOBERT18131.510.712.11.12
NYMIKAL BRIDGESM. BRIDGES20635.115.615.81.12
BKNTERANCE MANNT. MANN12823.17.611.71.12
NYBRUCE BROWNB. BROWN12923.68.012.01.11
DALJETT HOWARDJ. HOWARD5917.98.016.11.11
CLEJARRETT ALLENJ. ALLEN16828.014.017.91.11
LALWALKER KESSLERW. KESSLER6730.011.613.81.11
PORSCOOT HENDERSONS. HENDERSON10825.713.118.21.11
HOUTARI EASONT. EASON13325.411.316.01.10
UTAHKEYONTE GEORGEK. GEORGE12731.719.621.91.10
MIASIMONE FONTECCHIOS. FONTECCHIO12019.18.315.21.10
DALP.J. WASHINGTONP. WASHINGTON11931.514.215.91.10
BOSJORDAN WALSHJ. WALSH7619.65.79.81.10
MEMCEDRIC COWARDC. COWARD6725.513.218.81.10
CHADENNIS SCHRODERD. SCHRODER17225.311.315.51.09
BOSDERRICK WHITED. WHITE17534.216.317.31.09
ATLCOREY KISPERTC. KISPERT11923.110.616.41.09
SADEVIN VASSELLD. VASSELL16131.214.516.91.09
NOSADDIQ BEYS. BEY7830.317.220.11.09
CHIJORDAN HAWKINSJ. HAWKINS8821.99.614.71.09
MILOUSMANE DIENGO. DIENG5823.89.113.21.09
DALZACCHARIE RISACHERZ. RISACHER14724.011.216.41.09
LACRUI HACHIMURAR. HACHIMURA14730.512.815.01.08
PHXPAT SPENCERP. SPENCER6221.28.815.11.08
BKNEGOR DEMINE. DEMIN5724.910.214.11.08
DETKEVIN HUERTERK. HUERTER12925.210.614.91.08
PHXHAYWOOD HIGHSMITHH. HIGHSMITH8025.47.09.51.08
MIAKLAY THOMPSONK. THOMPSON14724.612.718.21.07
CHATIDJANE SALAUNT. SALAUN9020.76.711.71.07
DALDANIEL GAFFORDD. GAFFORD11322.010.917.61.07
BOSMITCHELL ROBINSONM. ROBINSON11318.95.410.31.07
TORJAMISON BATTLEJ. BATTLE6719.17.914.91.07
MINBONES HYLANDB. HYLAND7019.110.018.11.07
MINJADEN MCDANIELSJ. MCDANIELS18731.913.915.51.06
MINJAYLEN CLARKJ. CLARK6617.75.711.51.06
PHIJUSTIN EDWARDSJ. EDWARDS8824.49.513.61.06
BKNNOAH CLOWNEYN. CLOWNEY11625.211.015.21.06
MEMJAVON SMALLJ. SMALL3622.711.016.71.06
NYMOHAMED DIAWARAM. DIAWARA3117.66.813.91.06
LALSANDRO MAMUKELASHVILIS. MAMUKELASHVILI12020.510.718.31.06
NYMILES MCBRIDEM. MCBRIDE14224.09.513.81.06
WSHWILL RILEYW. RILEY6026.212.316.61.06
CLEJAMES HARDENJ. HARDEN17735.422.523.01.05
DALNAJI MARSHALLN. MARSHALL15128.514.217.31.05
SASTEPHON CASTLES. CASTLE17828.816.020.01.05
SACPRECIOUS ACHIUWAP. ACHIUWA11824.99.713.41.04
WSHJUSTIN CHAMPAGNIEJ. CHAMPAGNIE11423.610.115.31.04
CHAMOUSSA DIABATEM. DIABATE13323.97.411.41.04
PHIVJ EDGECOMBEV. EDGECOMBE9234.915.616.01.04
LACKRIS DUNNK. DUNN16625.76.89.51.04
DETDUNCAN ROBINSOND. ROBINSON17325.811.616.11.04
CLEDONOVAN MITCHELLD. MITCHELL17232.625.928.51.04
MILCARIS LEVERTC. LEVERT13622.29.715.21.03
TORJAMAL SHEADJ. SHEAD16322.17.111.61.03
TORJAKOB POELTLJ. POELTL11427.112.316.11.03
GSDALEN TERRYD. TERRY7817.26.012.31.03
BKNNOLAN TRAOREN. TRAORE5423.79.914.61.03
DETJAVONTE GREENJ. GREEN13020.57.213.01.03
PHIDEAN WADED. WADE14122.25.48.51.03
ORLDESMOND BANED. BANE17132.919.421.11.03
ORLPAOLO BANCHEROP. BANCHERO13934.623.724.61.03
PORDAMIAN LILLARDD. LILLARD6635.224.024.81.02
INDKELLY OUBRE JR.K. OUBRE JR.12732.814.115.21.02
MEMTY JEROMET. JEROME9421.314.824.51.02
PHXJORDAN GOODWINJ. GOODWIN9822.58.313.31.02
DENCHRISTIAN BRAUNC. BRAUN14933.113.514.61.02
INDBEN SHEPPARDB. SHEPPARD14020.76.110.71.02
LALZIAIRE WILLIAMSZ. WILLIAMS12024.010.315.11.02
WSHBUB CARRINGTONB. CARRINGTON16828.510.312.91.02
GSGUI SANTOSG. SANTOS9223.39.714.11.02
PHXRASHEER FLEMINGR. FLEMING3218.95.810.61.02
NYKARL-ANTHONY TOWNSK. TOWNS19132.621.223.31.02
SADE'AARON FOXD. FOX16033.220.021.51.01
SACARTER BRYANTC. BRYANT3917.66.513.11.01
PORDONOVAN CLINGAND. CLINGAN14824.39.613.91.01
UTAHJOSH OKOGIEJ. OKOGIE9620.36.611.41.01
MEMISAIAH STEWARTI. STEWART13221.47.913.11.01
GSGARY PAYTON IIG. PAYTON II11318.48.315.81.00
MILAJ GREENA. GREEN15826.49.112.11.00
OKCJARED MCCAINJ. MCCAIN9122.012.019.21.00
UTAHACE BAILEYA. BAILEY7428.214.017.31.00
SAHARRISON BARNESH. BARNES17225.710.814.61.00
HOUBOGDAN BOGDANOVICB. BOGDANOVIC8223.610.114.71.00
TORIMMANUEL QUICKLEYI. QUICKLEY10930.216.519.71.00
GSGEORGES NIANGG. NIANG8821.29.916.30.99
UTAHISAIAH COLLIERI. COLLIER13226.010.213.50.99
ATLONYEKA OKONGWUO. OKONGWU16229.514.117.20.99
MIANICK RICHARDSN. RICHARDS8521.99.014.50.98
ORLJALEN SUGGSJ. SUGGS10428.614.218.20.98
DETDANISS JENKINSD. JENKINS7423.710.815.70.98
DALMAX CHRISTIEM. CHRISTIE15728.711.213.80.97
ATLDYSON DANIELSD. DANIELS16633.012.713.70.97
CHAROYCE O'NEALER. O'NEALE16426.29.312.60.97
LACKOBE SANDERSK. SANDERS5822.58.112.60.97
PHXRYAN DUNNR. DUNN12821.57.111.60.97
ORLNIKOLA VUCEVICN. VUCEVIC14529.516.519.70.97
SALUKE KORNETL. KORNET15220.66.611.30.97
DALCALEB MARTINC. MARTIN8323.96.99.80.97
ORLWENDELL CARTER JR.W. CARTER JR.16528.210.713.60.96
PHXDEVIN BOOKERD. BOOKER14735.725.625.90.96
PHIJAYLEN BROWNJ. BROWN15834.225.126.40.95
NOZION WILLIAMSONZ. WILLIAMSON9729.121.927.10.95
CHANAZ REIDN. REID18826.813.718.20.95
INDQUENTON JACKSONQ. JACKSON5820.910.117.00.95
CHIJOSH GIDDEYJ. GIDDEY13230.715.317.60.95
DENDEMAR DEROZAND. DEROZAN15633.820.421.30.95
DALDWIGHT POWELLD. POWELL6119.54.78.20.95
SACMALIK MONKM. MONK11928.215.619.70.95
INDOBI TOPPINO. TOPPIN12120.011.220.10.95
ATLAARON WIGGINSA. WIGGINS14923.111.417.00.95
DENJULIAN STRAWTHERJ. STRAWTHER10221.510.016.30.95
HOUOSCAR TSHIEBWEO. TSHIEBWE3419.19.016.60.95
MILJAIME JAQUEZ JR.J. JAQUEZ JR.13826.313.017.40.95
OKCCASON WALLACEC. WALLACE18726.38.110.90.95
DENCAMERON JOHNSONC. JOHNSON12130.715.417.90.94
NODEJOUNTE MURRAYD. MURRAY4731.417.420.00.94
INDJAY HUFFJ. HUFF11320.610.518.70.94
OKCJAYLIN WILLIAMSJ. WILLIAMS11119.97.212.50.94
MILRYAN ROLLINSR. ROLLINS11528.214.518.20.94
CLEJAYLON TYSONJ. TYSON9724.311.616.60.94
MIAPELLE LARSSONP. LARSSON10425.310.213.90.93
BKNBEN SARAFB. SARAF4222.07.912.30.93
DALKYRIE IRVINGK. IRVING5335.624.524.80.93
NYANDRE DRUMMONDA. DRUMMOND9222.27.913.20.93
MEMKRIS MURRAYK. MURRAY10721.75.79.10.93
NOTREY MURPHY IIIT. MURPHY III12434.921.021.50.92
PORDENI AVDIJAD. AVDIJA14831.920.823.10.92
NYJALEN BRUNSONJ. BRUNSON18335.426.326.60.91
MIANIKOLA JOVICN. JOVIC8724.110.515.30.91
LACGRADEY DICKG. DICK11123.311.016.30.91
WSHDEANDRE AYTOND. AYTON12728.012.615.80.91
LALJADEN HARDYJ. HARDY8219.911.921.50.91
HOUSTEVEN ADAMSS. ADAMS7620.25.59.90.90
SAKELDON JOHNSONK. JOHNSON18423.012.418.90.90
SADYLAN HARPERD. HARPER9724.112.818.90.90
MEMGG JACKSONG. JACKSON7222.412.720.00.90
MIAANDREW WIGGINSA. WIGGINS14130.216.419.50.90
LACJALEN PICKETTJ. PICKETT5921.97.010.90.90
SACKEEGAN MURRAYK. MURRAY10334.212.613.20.90
BOSLUKA GARZAL. GARZA6118.610.319.90.90
PHITYRESE MAXEYT. MAXEY13937.826.925.40.90
MEMJAYLEN WELLSJ. WELLS15326.011.415.60.90
MILKEL'EL WAREK. WARE14023.911.016.60.89
CLEEVAN MOBLEYE. MOBLEY16631.618.020.60.89
PHILEBRON JAMESL. JAMES14934.422.623.80.87
BKNJULIUS RANDLEJ. RANDLE17932.919.921.70.87
DETJOHN COLLINSJ. COLLINS11627.915.219.60.87
LALLUKA DONCICL. DONCIC12435.430.731.20.87
BOSJAYSON TATUMJ. TATUM10636.025.825.90.87
PHXMILES BRIDGESM. BRIDGES14531.318.520.90.87
DENMARVIN BAGLEY IIIM. BAGLEY III7220.010.618.60.87
OKCCHET HOLMGRENC. HOLMGREN14029.116.120.00.87
DETRONALD HOLLAND IIR. HOLLAND II14718.77.915.10.87
SACMAXIME RAYNAUDM. RAYNAUD7028.113.416.60.87
MINJONATHAN KUMINGAJ. KUMINGA9824.414.220.40.87
INDJARACE WALKERJ. WALKER13023.910.215.10.87
CHAPAT CONNAUGHTONP. CONNAUGHTON3617.76.612.40.86
UTAHJAXSON HAYESJ. HAYES12919.57.413.40.86
UTAHLAURI MARKKANENL. MARKKANEN9432.422.324.60.86
ATLJALEN WILSONJ. WILSON11923.99.113.70.86
MEMSCOTTY PIPPEN JR.S. PIPPEN JR.9522.510.616.20.86
BOSNEEMIAS QUETAN. QUETA12123.79.214.10.86
BKNDANNY WOLFD. WOLF5621.79.415.30.86
HOUCLINT CAPELAC. CAPELA9619.47.313.00.85
MINTREY LYLEST. LYLES6620.87.012.10.85
INDPASCAL SIAKAMP. SIAKAM16932.721.523.80.85
UTAHJAREN JACKSON JR.J. JACKSON JR.13330.120.824.90.85
MILMYLES TURNERM. TURNER17128.713.717.00.84
OKCISAIAH HARTENSTEINI. HARTENSTEIN14625.39.813.80.84
CHABRANDON MILLERB. MILLER9731.720.423.30.84
PORJEREMY SOCHANJ. SOCHAN7323.510.215.20.84
LALKEVON LOONEYK. LOONEY8516.74.710.20.84
LALMATISSE THYBULLEM. THYBULLE4719.56.512.10.84
PORJA MORANTJ. MORANT8029.521.425.90.84
CHIISAAC OKOROI. OKORO12323.67.811.70.84
PORROBERT WILLIAMS IIIR. WILLIAMS III7918.57.314.10.83
MINAYO DOSUNMUA. DOSUNMU13028.413.917.60.83
CHINORMAN POWELLN. POWELL13031.121.424.80.83
NOHERBERT JONESH. JONES8029.09.011.10.83
MIADAVION MITCHELLD. MITCHELL15528.59.211.30.83
HOUAMEN THOMPSONA. THOMPSON16635.116.316.70.83
BOSMIKE CONLEYM. CONLEY14322.56.710.40.83
CHIORLANDO ROBINSONO. ROBINSON3621.08.514.60.83
BKNDRAKE POWELLD. POWELL5922.37.111.30.83
INDIVICA ZUBACI. ZUBAC14031.815.717.70.82
BKNDAY'RON SHARPED. SHARPE11019.08.616.40.82
NOYVES MISSIY. MISSI13624.37.911.50.82
PHIADEM BONAA. BONA10220.06.310.40.82
PHIJOEL EMBIIDJ. EMBIID6831.225.228.80.81
NOTRENDON WATFORDT. WATFORD8220.79.415.70.81
OKCAJAY MITCHELLA. MITCHELL10523.711.717.50.81
HOUJABARI SMITH JR.J. SMITH JR.15232.614.115.50.81
NOJEREMIAH FEARSJ. FEARS8725.614.219.80.81
MILTYLER HERROT. HERRO12333.922.824.20.80
PHICALEB LOVEC. LOVE4124.312.417.20.80
NYJORDAN CLARKSONJ. CLARKSON10522.011.918.70.80
NYTYLER KOLEKT. KOLEK5017.25.912.00.80
DENRYAN NEMBHARDR. NEMBHARD5221.97.411.50.80
SACJONATHAN MOGBOJ. MOGBO6222.47.111.40.80
LALJARRED VANDERBILTJ. VANDERBILT9218.34.79.20.79
NODERIK QUEEND. QUEEN8624.811.515.80.79
TORKYLE ANDERSONK. ANDERSON9419.66.511.80.79
LACDARIUS GARLANDD. GARLAND13130.119.823.70.79
MINLAMELO BALLL. BALL12529.621.926.30.79
MIABOBBY PORTISB. PORTIS12724.713.619.70.79
INDKOBE BROWNK. BROWN4622.57.912.50.79
HOUALPEREN SENGUNA. SENGUN16333.120.021.70.79
OKCKENRICH WILLIAMSK. WILLIAMS10518.67.614.20.78
HOUREED SHEPPARDR. SHEPPARD11624.812.016.80.78
DETCADE CUNNINGHAMC. CUNNINGHAM15835.225.225.60.77
ATLJALEN JOHNSONJ. JOHNSON11735.421.321.60.77
MILJERICHO SIMSJ. SIMS8621.35.08.00.77
ORLGOGA BITADZEG. BITADZE12419.67.112.70.77
DENZEKE NNAJIZ. NNAJI4520.06.711.50.77
TORSCOTTIE BARNESS. BARNES15833.118.920.60.77
NOBRYCE MCGOWENSB. MCGOWENS3922.88.813.60.77
LACDERRICK JONES JR.D. JONES JR.13925.010.014.30.76
DALMARCUS SASSERM. SASSER5719.49.116.60.76
MEMZACH EDEYZ. EDEY8323.210.015.40.76
CHIPATRICK WILLIAMSP. WILLIAMS13223.18.212.40.76
MEMQUINTEN POSTQ. POST10019.49.016.70.76
PHXOSO IGHODAROO. IGHODARO13022.96.410.00.75
NOKARLO MATKOVICK. MATKOVIC8319.37.914.50.75
DETPAUL REEDP. REED6418.19.719.20.74
SACDOMANTAS SABONISD. SABONIS9234.018.519.70.74
NYDREW EUBANKSD. EUBANKS5717.56.613.40.74
SACDYLAN CARDWELLD. CARDWELL4421.35.58.80.74
DENCAM WHITMOREC. WHITMORE5420.412.021.00.74
OKCJALEN WILLIAMSJ. WILLIAMS13431.520.223.40.73
ORLNOAH PENDAN. PENDA3219.56.210.90.72
CHIJALEN SMITHJ. SMITH11518.59.819.40.72
BKNMORITZ WAGNERM. WAGNER5717.410.922.60.70
TORTRAYCE JACKSON-DAVIST. JACKSON-DAVIS6420.28.514.90.70
MEMWALTER CLAYTON JR.W. CLAYTON JR.6621.28.314.10.68
CHIMATAS BUZELISM. BUZELIS14826.013.618.10.67
WSHTRE JOHNSONT. JOHNSON6523.812.218.50.67
OKCSHAI GILGEOUS-ALEXANDERS. GILGEOUS-ALEXANDER18834.231.032.70.66
ORLFRANZ WAGNERF. WAGNER11032.422.425.00.66
DETAUSAR THOMPSONA. THOMPSON15525.19.914.20.65
CHARYAN KALKBRENNERR. KALKBRENNER7621.07.312.40.63
TORRJ BARRETTR. BARRETT12831.420.423.50.62
GSBRANDON WILLIAMSB. WILLIAMS8623.014.021.80.61
HOUKEVIN DURANTK. DURANT14636.125.925.80.59
MIAGIANNIS ANTETOKOUNMPOG. ANTETOKOUNMPO11332.529.533.00.57
LACISAIAH JACKSONI. JACKSON5319.38.115.10.55
LALCOLLIN SEXTONC. SEXTON13026.017.023.50.49
LACBLAKE WESLEYB. WESLEY4518.56.713.40.48